AGENDA

NACIONAL B

FECHA 21

ZONA A

Sábado 16 hs: Estudiantes Bs. As. - Temperley
Sábado 17 hs: Mitre (Santiago del Estero) - Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)
Sábado 19:30: Alvarado - Independiente Rivadavia
Domingo 15:05: Nueva Chicago - Ferro (en Defensores de Belgrano)
Domingo 17 hs; Guillermo Brown - Atlanta
Domingo 19 hs: San Martín (San Juan) - Deportivo Morón
Domingo 19:10: Belgrano - Platense
Lunes 20 hs: Agropecuario Argentino - Barracas Central

ZONA B

Viernes 20:10: Defensores de Belgrano - Santamarina
Viernes 21 hs: Atlético Rafaela - All Boys
Domingo 14:10: Brown (Adrogué) - San Martín (Tucumán)
Domingo 17:05: Tigre - Instituto
Domingo 19 hs: Quilmes - Gimnasia (Jujuy)
Lunes 16 hs: Deportivo Riestra - Villa Dálmine
Lunes 20:10: Chacarita Juniors - Almagro
Martes 21 hs: Gimnasia (Mendoza) - Sarmiento

POSTERGADO: Santamarina - Tigre

PRIMERA B

FECHA 8

Sábado 13:10: Los Andes - Almirante Brown
Sábado 14 hs: Comunicaciones - Talleres
Sábado 16 hs: San Miguel - UAI Urquiza
Sábado 16  hs: Colegiales - Deportivo Armenio
Sábado 16 hs: Acassuso - Argentino de Quilmes (en Deportivo Armenio)
Domingo 16 hs: San Telmo - Tristán Suárez
Domingo 16 hs: JJ Urquiza - Fénix
Domingo 16 hs: Flandria - Sacachispas
Domingo 16 hs: Villa San Carlos - Defensores Unidos

PRIMERA C

FECHA 9

Viernes 17 hs: Ituzaingó - Sportivo Italiano
Sábado 16 hs: Deportivo Laferrere - Berazategui
Domingo 11 hs: Victoriano Arenas - Argentino de Merlo
Domingo 16 hs: Deportivo Español - Cañuelas
Domingo 16 hs: Deportivo Merlo - Ferrocarril Midland
Domingo 16 hs: Real Pilar - El Porvenir
Lunes 16 hs: Luján - Dock Sud
Lunes 16 hs: San Martín - General Lamadrid
Lunes 18 hs: Excursionistas - Leandro N. Alem

PRIMERA D

FECHA 6

Sábado 11 hs: Defensores de Cambaceres - Juventud Unida
Domingo 16 hs: Lugano - Argentino (Rosario)
Domingo 16 hs: Sportivo Barracas - Puerto Nuevo (en Deportivo Morón)
Lunes 16 hs: Liniers - Yupanqui (en Ituzaingó)
Lunes 16 hs: Central Ballester - Atlas (en Lugano)
Martes 16 hs: Claypole - Deportivo Paraguayo
Martes 16 hs: Deportivo Muñiz - Centro Español (en Lugano)

POSTERGADO: Puerto Nuevo - Claypole